Supercars Parking

Supercars Parking

Supercars Parking is a driving-skills game. Drive your Lamborghini and find parking space. You need to pick up 3 stars to see where is your place. Check your driving parking skills in front, back parking or parallel parking on the 10 differents polygon. Good luck!

Learn How to Play Supercars Parking

arrows and Touch controls

Is the game developed using a specific coding framework or engine?

The core technology powering the visual aspects of the game is Construct 2.

What classification would this game fall under?

This game is best categorized as Racing & Driving.

Which developer is credited with the creation of this game?

The studio or developer in charge of this game’s development is Bnagames.

Does the game support mobile gameplay on both iOS and Android?

Supercars Parking is available for mobile gaming.

Does the game showcase any cruel behavior or violence?

Yes, Supercars Parking features actions or scenarios considered cruel.

Is this game suitable for younger or older players?

The primary audience for this game by age is Kids, Teens, Young Adults, Adults, Seniors.

What gender demographic is the game intended for?

This game is most appropriate for Male.

Is the game safe for kids?

No, Supercars Parking would not be good for kids.

What tags help identify this game’s genre or theme?

The key characteristics or tags for this game are car, parking.

Are there blood effects in the game?

Yes, there are scenes involving blood in Supercars Parking.
Recommended Articles